Class Schedule

          RED= Fitness Class  BLUE= MMA Class ORANGE= Youth/Kids Class

 

MONDAY---

5:15AM \\ Total Body Conditioning

9:00AM \\ TRX

3:30PM \\ MMA Team Training (Cage Work)

3:30PM \\ Kids MMA (4-7)

4:00PM \\ Powerlifting

4:00PM \\ Youth MMA (8-13)

4:30PM \\ Youth Strength & Conditioning

4:30PM \\ Cardio Kickboxing

5:00PM \\ Youth Strength & Speed (7-11)

5:30PM \\ Yoga

5:30PM \\ Women's Submission Grappling

5:30PM \\ Evofit

6:00PM \\ Indoor Cycling

6:00PM \\ Beginner BJJ

6:30PM \\ Beginner Boxing

 

 

TUESDAY---

5:15AM \\ Fighter Fit (HR)

9:00AM \\ Total Body Conditioning

12:00PM \\ Cardio Kickboxing

3:30PM \\ MMA Team Training (Ground Striking)

4:00PM \\ Youth MMA (8-13)

4:30PM \\ Youth Speed & Agility

4:30PM \\ Submission Grappling

5:00PM \\ Fighter Fit (HR)

5:30PM \\ Olympic Lifting

5:30PM \\ Advanced BJJ

6:00PM \\ Indoor Cycling

 

 

WEDNESDAY---

5:15AM \\ Indoor Cycling 

9:00AM \\ Bootcamp

12:00PM \\ Evofit

3:30PM \\ Kids MMA (4-7)

3:30PM \\ MMA Team S&C

4:00PM \\ Powerlifting

4:00PM \\ Youth MMA (8-13)

4:30PM \\ Youth Strength & Conditioning

4:45PM \\ Takedowns & Transitions 

5:00PM \\ Youth Strength & Speed (7-11)

5:00PM \\ CORE Blast

5:30PM \\ Beginner BJJ 

5:30PM \\ Yoga

6:30PM \\ Women's Cardio Kickboxing

 

 

 

 


THURSDAY---

5:15AM \\ Indoor Cycling

6:15AM \\ Circuits

9:00AM \\ Kettlebells

3:00PM \\ MMA Team Training (Striking)

4:00PM \\ Youth MMA (8-13)

4:30PM \\ Youth Speed & Agility

4:45PM \\ Fighter Fit (HR)

5:30PM \\ Submission Grappling

5:30PM \\ Evofit

6:00PM \\ Beginner BJJ

6:30PM \\ Beginner Striking

6:30PM \\ Bootcamp (HR)

 

FRIDAY---

5:15AM \\ Bootcamp

9:00AM \\ Cardio Kickboxing (HR)

12:00PM \\ Submission Grappling

3:30PM \\ Kids MMA (4-7)

3:30PM \\ MMA Team S&C

4:00PM \\ Powerlifting

4:00PM \\ Youth MMA (8-13)

4:30PM \\ Youth Strength & Conditioning

5:00PM \\ Submission Grappling

5:00PM \\ Youth Strength & Speed (7-11)

5:30PM \\ Kettlebells

6:00PM \\ Beginner BJJ

6:00PM \\ Beginner Boxing

 

SATURDAY---

7:00AM \\ Cardio Kickboxing (HR)

8:00AM \\ Submission Grappling (Live)

9:00AM \\ BJJ Team Training

9:00AM \\ MMA Team Training

9:30AM \\ Bootcamp

9:30AM \\ Kids MMA (4-7)


SUNDAY---

8:00AM \\ Submission Grappling (Live)

9:00AM \\ Law Enforcement Combatives

9:00AM \\ Kettlebell Bootcamp

9:00AM \\ Wrestling


Sign up for a free trial class

Your first class is free! Pick a class on our schedule and we will schedule you for a tour, introduce you to the instructor and give you everything you need for your first class!

Note: Please fill out the fields marked with an asterisk.